Anmeldung
Ergebnisse 2018
Informationen
EL-Cup
Streckentest
Archiv
Bilder 2015
Bilder 2014
Bilder 2013
Bilder 2012
Bilder 2011
Bilder 2009
Bilder 2008
Bilder 2007
Bilder 2006
Bilder 2005
Ergebnisse 2016
Ergebnisse 2015
Ergebnisse 2014
Ergebnisse 2013
Ergebnisse 2012
Ergebnisse 2011
Ergebnisse 2010
Ergebnisse 2009
Ergebnisse 2008
Ergebnisse 2007
Ergebnisse 2006
Laufreport
News/Presse
Partner
Team
Impressum


Gesamt Bambini Klassen 1700m Gesamt 1700m Klassen 5km Gesamt 5km Klassen 10km Gesamt 10km Gesamt Walken Team Wertung

Ergebnislisten|Zieleinlaufliste
6. Raffinerielauf
Zieleinlaufliste Schülermeile
GesPlStartnr.NameVornameJahrg.m/wAKVereinZeit
1.559TemmenAnn-Sophie1996wW14SC Osterbrock6:13,2
2.551KrämerLuca2000mM10VfL Lingen6:31,0
3.475RaweIna Marlen2000wW10SV Nortrup 19196:39,4
4.555SurChristina2001wW9SC Osterbrock6:43,3
5.413VedderAmelie2001wW9SV Germania Twist6:50,0
6.556MukeConstanze2000wW10SC Osterbrock6:52,0
7.373ElfrichLuca2000mM10E1 - Jugend Fußball SVA6:54,4
8.602RotersLuisa1997wW136:54,8
9.557SurFranziska1999wW11SC Osterbrock6:55,7
10.369KopelTim2001mM9E1 - Jugend Fußball SVA6:57,1
11.603ReckersSophia1997wW13vereinslos6:57,8
12.370SpölmingSven2001mM9E1 - Jugend Fußball SVA7:02,8
13.529WilkeJulia1997wW13SC Spelle-Venhaus7:03,0
14.506ReckersMagnus2000mM10SVA E27:04,5
15.374MülderBastian2000mM10E1 - Jugend Fußball SVA7:06,7
16.376KeutzAlexander2000mM10E1 - Jugend Fußball SVA7:07,6
17.420WaclawikPatrick2001mM9E3 - Jugend Fussball SVA7:09,4
18.558SurStephanie1997wW13SC Osterbrock7:09,6
19.473PiepelRobin1999mM117:09,6
20.523BrüningJulian1998mM12SVA7:09,8
21.606HillePaul2002mM8vereinslos7:15,2
22.597KaiserTimon2002mM87:18,1
23.560BerentzenAnnika1995wW15SC Osterbrock7:20,3
24.371MülderAlexander2001mM9E1 - Jugend Fußball SVA7:21,6
25.537LeifelingHenrik2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen7:22,2
26.589SteinHannah1999wW117:25,4
27.417KaiserLennart2001mM9E3 - Jugend Fussball SVA7:25,7
28.377BuddeLuis2000mM10E1 - Jugend Fußball SVA7:29,2
29.378SchultenNick2000mM10E1 - Jugend Fußball SVA7:29,8
30.375WildeNiklas2000mM10E1 - Jugend Fußball SVA7:30,1
31.423KuipersMoritz2001mM9E3 - Jugend Fussball SVA7:30,8
32.421WittmoserJonas2001mM9E3 - Jugend Fussball SVA7:33,8
33.607HinzMoritz2002mM8Grundschule Holsten-Bexten7:35,1
34.415BerningTjorven2001mM9E3 - Jugend Fussball SVA7:36,3
35.469RentschJoey2001mM9vereinslos7:38,3
36.352EversPhilipp2001mM9Grundschule Holsten-Bexten7:39,8
37.505SteinFabian2000mM10SVA E27:40,2
38.515HövelsNiklas2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen7:43,8
39.418StratmannLuca2001mM9E3 - Jugend Fussball SVA7:50,2
40.536KlümperKevin2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen7:53,4
41.534FocksFelix2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen7:53,6
42.363VogelJulius1997mM13Musikschule7:53,7
43.543TheisingLouis2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen7:54,5
44.322KellersHelmut1999mM11LG Emsdetten7:56,8
45.611BröskampPaula1999wW11LG Rheine Elte7:57,1
46.372LeifelingJan2000mM10E1 - Jugend Fußball SVA7:57,9
47.511KappenbergMarco1997mM13SVA Salzbergen7:59,6
48.419WehningFelix2001mM9E3 - Jugend Fussball SVA8:00,6
49.541RevermannSina1999wW11SVA Salzbergen8:00,9
50.484GeyerMaurice1998mM12SVA Salzbergen8:01,6
51.539BeckeJula1998wW12SVA Salzbergen8:02,1
52.379KopelKristina1999wW11SVA8:04,3
53.554KunkAnna Lena1999wW11InLaWa Salzbergen8:04,4
54.422WilpLuca2001mM9E3 - Jugend Fussball SVA8:05,5
55.564RotthausNina2000wW10Grundschule Salzbergen8:06,6
56.540JohannemannIlka1998wW12SVA Salzbergen8:07,0
57.499BarkelingPhilipp2000mM10SV Concordia Emsbüren8:11,9
58.514SenkNele2002wW8Grundschule Salzbergen8:15,4
59.516WildCedric2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen8:16,9
60.547SchmitzMaya2002wW8LG Emsdetten8:19,3
61.481CzaplaLaura2002wW8Grundschule Salzbergen8:19,4
62.552GentleNico1999mM11InLaWa Salzbergen8:22,0
63.549SeggeringFrederike2002wW8Grundschule Salzbergen8:24,8
64.425HarmannClara2001wW9SVA Salzbergen8:25,0
65.354KünnemannLars2001mM9Grundschule Holsten-Bexten8:25,1
66.1KorthanebergHelen1995wW15SVA Salzbergen8:30,7
67.384SurdykDina2002wW8SC - Falke Saerbeck8:32,7
68.411PischelLara2001wW9vereinslos8:33,8
69.501UhlkeLaurin2000mM10SVA E28:37,8
70.518NiemeyerPhil2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen8:39,8
71.364WiesnerAmke1998wW12Musikschule8:40,4
72.519WinklerLukas2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen8:41,4
73.532SeggeringThomas1997mM138:42,0
74.590BeckersjürgenHeike1998wW12SVA Salzbergen8:45,4
75.460LaackmanJonas2000mM10Mittleres Transporthubschrauber Regiment 158:49,8
76.503LeeLam-Hoang2000mM10SVA E28:57,3
77.530SeggeringHannes2000mM10Grundschule Salzbergen8:58,9
78.533AltevolmerMaja2002wW8Grundschule Salzbergen8:59,1
79.517JohannemannMarvin2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen9:00,4
80.553EggertSimon1999mM11InLaWa Salzbergen9:01,7
81.367KuperDaniela2001wW9SVA Salzbergen9:04,4
82.599WeidlichAmelie2001wW9SVA Salzbergen9:05,1
83.482KaiserWiebke2002wW8Grundschule Salzbergen9:05,3
84.350KleffnerMaurice2000mM10Grundschule Holsten-Bexten9:06,9
85.368BoukampAnika2001wW9SVA Salzbergen9:08,1
86.486RobersJoline2002wW8Grundschule Salzbergen9:08,5
87.485GrothusSophie2001wW9SVA Salzbergen9:10,7
88.362WeihsMaximilian1997mM13Musikschule9:16,4
89.604van der ZeeJulia2001wW9vereinslos9:16,5
90.480CzaplaAlissa2001wW9Grundschule Salzbergen9:18,3
91.542PiepelHannes2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen9:52,6
92.520BeckersjürgenTobias2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen10:03,0
93.538NiemeierOliver2002mM8Grundschule Salzbergen10:08,4
94.568FocksAnna2004wW810:18,0
95.600HülsingLisa2000wW10SVA Salzbergen10:18,4
96.343HoffmannJustin2002mM8Grundschule Holsten-Bexten11:27,1
97.339MantheyLeon2002mM8Grundschule Holsten-Bexten11:27,9
98.521RoßMonique2002wW8Grundschule Salzbergen11:28,4
99.340MollAlina2002wW8Grundschule Holsten-Bexten11:45,0
100.614NitzkoAnja2002wW8Grundschule Holsten-Bexten11:45,4
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 100